Finance Department

Display #
Name Position Phone Mobile Fax
General Office 04-5497463
Operation Unit Penguatkuasaan Tunggakan Cukai 04-5497470/471
En. Shahrulnizad b. Abdul Razak Director 04-5497406 013-4322970
Pn. Norshazila bt. Alias Senior Assistant Director 04-5497460
En. Mohamad Nizam b. Md Shariff Senior Assistant Director 04-5497668
Pn. Lai Yen Yi Senior Assistant Director 04-5497473
Pn. Aida bt Ishak Head Of Accounts Assistant 045497464
Pn. Nazirah bt Darus Senior Accounts Assistant 045497466
Pn. Norhayati bt Ghazali Accounts Assistant 045497472
Pn. Norfazilah Zainon Accounts Assistant 045497467
Pn. Suria bt Md. Idris Accounts Assistant 045497468
Pn. Rahida bt Abdul Rahim Accounts Assistant 045497841
Pn. Fazidah bt Abdul Malik Accounts Assistant 045497474
Cik Zamzaini bt Mohamed Nazar Assistant Administrative Officer 045497790
Pn. Zaleha bt Zakri Accounts Assistant 045497863
En. Mohamad Airil Nazreen b Mohamad Shukor Accounts Assistant 045497891